We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Check more information here. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK



RESULTS OF THE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ON SPORT CAPOEIRA 2013

RESULTS OF THE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ON SPORT CAPOEIRA 2013

Partic. no

NAME

STATE

PLACE

 

 

 

 

WOMEN - GROUP  A

 

 

118

Turner Kate

New Zealand

1st

136

Akdogan Melike

Turkey

2nd

46

Ramazanova Khuraman

Azerbaijan

3d

86

Atayeva Asya

Azerbaijan

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMEN - GROUP  B

 

 

153

Araujo Silva Mariangela

Brazil

1st

144

Kabakova Alina

Ukraine

2nd

138

Krunkachova Ekaterina

Belarus

3d

115

Savina Natalia

Ukraine

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR - GROUP  A

 

 

71

Rahimli Sanan

Azerbaijan 

1st

80

Suleymanov Saftar

Azerbaijan 

2nd

69

Brindyukov Vladislav

Kazakhstan

3d

78

Mammadov Haji

Azerbaijan 

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR - GROUP  B

 

 

135

Gunesh Dilan

Turkey

1st

137

Korkmaz Aylin

Turkey

2nd

 66

Yıldız Sumeyra Nur

Turkey

3d

 65

Talun damla nur

Turkey

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  A

 

 

3

Heydarov Elsever

Azerbaijan

1st

52

Babashov Bakhtiyar

Azerbaijan

2nd

62

Celep Murat

Turkey

3d

129

Bucak Jan

Czech Republic

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  B

 

 

60

Allahverdiyev Farid

Azerbaijan

1st

130

Ferhat Atakul

Turkey

2nd

106

Shalenko Ivan

Russia

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  C

 

 

42

Kim Aleksey

Kazakhstan

1st

105

Okhotnikov Denis

Russia

2nd

41

Bilisbayev Yerlan

Kazakhstan

3d

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEN SENIOR- GROUP  D

 

 

28

Guimaries Junior William Douglas

 Brazil

1st

120

Souza De Lima Joao Rossy Eugenio

 Poland

2nd

119

Marcus Matias Maciel

 Czech Republic

3d

27

Franklin Canela Francisco Antonio

 Italy

3d



03-06-2013


World Ranking Show all

Nahid Aghazada

Nahid Aghazada

Azerbaijan

208

Nathanael Edson Barros Morais

Nathanael Edson Barros Morais

Brazil

195

Murat Cepel

Murat Cepel

Turkey

150

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

Portugal

135

Claudio Roberto Pereira da Silva

Claudio Roberto Pereira da Silva

Hungary

110

Kamran Abbasov

Kamran Abbasov

Azerbaijan

98

Mirnihad Aghayev

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

95

Javidan Piriyev

Javidan Piriyev

Azerbaijan

85

Murad Mammadli

Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

75

Douglas Rafael Santos Oliveira

Douglas Rafael Santos Oliveira

Brazil

75

Vinicius Mateus De Souza Dias

Vinicius Mateus De Souza Dias

Brazil

75

Amal Heydarzadeh

Amal Heydarzadeh

Azerbaijan

75

Artem Burke

Artem Burke

Russia

75

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

Greece

75

Jeremy Tolet

Jeremy Tolet

France

65

Denis Pustonski

Denis Pustonski

Estonia

65

Valeh Valehli

Valeh Valehli

Azerbaijan

55

Huseyn Askerzadeh

Huseyn Askerzadeh

Azerbaijan

55

Aleksei Gurov

Aleksei Gurov

Russia

45

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

India

45

Jalil Ganiyev

Jalil Ganiyev

Azerbaijan

45

Andrei Mitrofanov

Andrei Mitrofanov

Russia

45

Rustam Iunusov

Rustam Iunusov

Russia

45

Severiano Andrade dos Santos

Severiano Andrade dos Santos

Germany

45

Maksym Serdiuk

Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

45

Chingiz Zeynalov

Chingiz Zeynalov

Azerbaijan

45

Lionel Lang

Lionel Lang

Switzerland

45

Shahin Rahimov

Shahin Rahimov

Azerbaijan

40

Erhan Topan

Erhan Topan

Turkey

40

Vusal Babayev

Vusal Babayev

Azerbaijan

40

Cihangir Tezcan

Cihangir Tezcan

Turkey

40

Emir Ekinci

Emir Ekinci

Turkey

40

Elmir Aghagulov

Elmir Aghagulov

Azerbaijan

40

Nihad Gurbanli

Nihad Gurbanli

Azerbaijan

40

Nikita Mayer

Nikita Mayer

Kazakhstan

40