We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Check more information here. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK



Qualificacoes treinador

Participador

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil

Azerbaijão AZE

Murad

Mammadli

Índia IND

Jain Sagar

Rajeshi

Hungria HUN

Claudio Roberto

Pereira da Silva

Azerbaijão AZE

Nahid

Aghazada

Brasil BRA

Nathanael Edson

Barros Morais

Alemanha DEU

Vanderson Joaquim

Da SIlva

Estados Unidos da America USA

Alisson

Silveira

Espanha ESP

Flavio

Oliveira da Silva Dhein

Polônia POL

Eugenio Souza de Lima

Joao Rossy

Alemanha DEU

William Douglas

Guimaraes Junior

Alemanha DEU

Wendel

Araujo Rocha

Espanha ESP

Hugo

Ulises Martinez Bonet

Cazaquistão KAZ

Rustam

Balabayev

Brasil BRA

Elvis Macario

Rodrigos Dos Santos

Turquia TUR

Hakan

Duzgun

Brasil BRA

Arthur

Santos Dias da Cruz

Filipinas PHL

Eliezer

Amper Cuevas

República Checa CZE

Marcus Matias

Maciel

Polônia POL

Maciej

Durak

Emirados Árabes Unidos ARE

Saif

Almemari

Azerbaijão AZE

Okhchu

Shahmuradov

Benin BEN

Mamoudou

Fassassi

Cazaquistão KAZ

Aleksei

Kim

Suíça CHE

Joel

De Jesus Campos

Estados Unidos da America USA

Rodrigo

Furbino Gomes

Azerbaijão AZE

Asya

Atayeva

Turquia TUR

Emine

Yalcin

Ucrânia UKR

Ganna

Sokolenko

Azerbaijão AZE

Khuraman

Ramazanova

Turquia TUR

Hulya

Aydemir

Brasil BRA

Andressa Thiemy

Shiraishi

Nova Caledônia, França NCL

Caroline Cecile

Sanchez

Alemanha DEU

Desiree Stephanie

Mitulla

Japão JPN

Mito

Honda

Brasil BRA

Alexandra

De Abreu Vivian

Alemanha DEU

Silvia

Fehr

Austrália AUS

Paula

Barros Figueiredo

Brasil BRA

Mariangela

Araujo Silva

Brasil BRA

Silvia Roane

Alves Rocha

Ucrânia UKR

Anzhelika

Haidamaka

Brasil BRA

Barbara

Tomaz Bonfim

Turquia TUR

Halit

Yalcin

Brasil BRA

Luiz Henrique

Nica Caetano

Estônia EST

Zahari

Ishov

Cazaquistão KAZ

Illarion

Kim

Azerbaijão AZE

Chingiz

Zeynalov

Turquia TUR

Osman Onur

Karakaya

Estônia EST

Kristjan

Kalnitski

Índia IND

Tanmay

Aggarwal

Rússia RUS

Elizaveta

Lopatina

Rússia RUS

Nika

Dementyeva

Turquia TUR

Azra

Celik Saadet

Turquia TUR

Ezgi

Gokche

Cazaquistão KAZ

Aruzhan

Bairon

Turquia TUR

Halil Eser

Tezcur

França FRA

Jeremy

Tolet

Belarus BLR

Yauheni

Zinkevich

Azerbaijão AZE

Rahmatullah

Eyvazov

Turquia TUR

Murat

Cepel

Turquia TUR

Erhan

Topan

República Checa CZE

Bucak

Jan

Estônia EST

Konstantin

Kononov

Jordânia JOR

Moawan Ali

Abdelqader Ghunaim

Turquia TUR

Turgut

Soylu

Israel ISR

Moshe

Jancry

Turquia TUR

Ferhat

Atakul

Ucrânia UKR

Andrey

Tsytson

Grécia GRC

Konstantinos

Theodosopoilos

Turquia TUR

Cihangir

Tezcan

Azerbaijão AZE

Zahidbay

Rustambayov

Azerbaijão AZE

Farid

Salimov

Itália ITA

Ceccorelli

Dario

Ucrânia UKR

Aleksandor

Jarkov

Cazaquistão KAZ

Aray

Yeryshev

Cazaquistão KAZ

Yerlan

Bilisbayev

França FRA

Babek

Akperov

Omã OMN

Cristian

Alain Elombo

Estônia EST

Artur

Sharypin

Israel ISR

Asher Haim

Lancry

Brasil BRA

Rafael

Chiomento

Suíça CHE

Lionel

Lang

Brasil BRA

Roberto

De Souza Farias

Nova Zelândia NZL

Joao Batista

Rodrigues Rosa

Emirados Árabes Unidos ARE

Ferreira Marcelo

Da Silva

Itália ITA

Francisco Antonio

Franklin Canela

Emirados Árabes Unidos ARE

Fernando

Dias Pereira

Turquia TUR

Melike

Akdogan

Itália ITA

Roberta

Renzi

Ucrânia UKR

Liliia

Degtiar

Cingapura SGP

Nafeesa

Binte Fazal Mohamed

Belarus BLR

Ekaterina

Krunkachova

Israel ISR

Karla

Stelzer Mendes

Turquia TUR

Yasamen

Gol

Ucrânia UKR

Alina

Kabakova

Ucrânia UKR

Tatyana

Mudrak

Ucrânia UKR

Natalia

Savina

Alemanha DEU

Viktoria

Gerhard

Cazaquistão KAZ

Vladislav

Brindyukov

Cazaquistão KAZ

Erik

Djankulov

Belarus BLR

Kiryl

Manuilenka

Turquia TUR

Aylin

Korkmaz

Turquia TUR

Damla Nur

Talun

Turquia TUR

Emir

Ekinci

Cazaquistão KAZ

Nikita

Mayer

Turquia TUR

Yildiz

Sumeyra Nur

Turquia TUR

Dilan

Gunesh

Cazaquistão KAZ

Aleksandra

Brindyukova

França FRA

Adil

Taibi

Azerbaijão AZE

Elgiz

Alizade

Azerbaijão AZE

Rauf

Huseynov

Polônia POL

Wojcik

Wojciech

Estônia EST

Ramid

Niftalijev

Azerbaijão AZE

Nazrin

Sharifzadeh

Rússia RUS

Iaroslava

Borisova

Rússia RUS

Anastasiia

Parshina

Azerbaijão AZE

Farah

Musayeva

Cazaquistão KAZ

Gulsimlina

Popandopulo

Azerbaijão AZE

Turan

Eldarov

Azerbaijão AZE

Dilgam

Ismayilov

Cazaquistão KAZ

Manat

Alan

Hungria HUN

Szabo

Botond

Turquia TUR

Batukan

Gunes

Cazaquistão KAZ

Nail

Amrayev

Estônia EST

Kianu

Sharypin

Geórgia GEO

Elnar

Gulyev

Geórgia GEO

Amil

Axundov

Azerbaijão AZE

Fakhri

Mahammadalizada

Estônia EST

Anita

Kolesnikova

Estônia EST

Sandra

Suurlaht

Estônia EST

Kirill

Martonov

Estônia EST

Nicole

Vodolazski

Estônia EST

Rustam

Sulimakov

Estônia EST

Claudio Fernandes

Gobel de Lima Santos

Estônia EST

Marina

Lima Santos

Estônia EST

Julia

Shiryaeva

Estônia EST

Khrystyna

Bychkova

Estônia EST

Ilja

Plotnikov

Estônia EST

Mikhail

Domkov

Estônia EST

Anastasia

Fedulova

Estônia EST

Arseni

Zaitsev

Estônia EST

Sandra-Nicole

Zotikov

Estônia EST

Pavel

Beju

Estônia EST

Aleksei

Oleinik

Espanha ESP

Diogo Michael

Santos Sousa

Azerbaijão AZE

Leyla

Rahimli

Azerbaijão AZE

Gulcohra

Abbasova

Brasil BRA

Lauro De Souza

Duarte De Oliveira

Brasil BRA

Karine

Cardoso dos Anjos


Graduado

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil


Monitor

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil


Professor

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil


Mestre 1º grau

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil

Austrália AUS

Andre

Cerutti Luiz Campos

Brasil BRA

Paulo

Sales Neto

Brasil BRA

Raimundo Cesar

Alves De Almeida

Estados Unidos da America USA

Luiz Alberto

Simas

Estados Unidos da America USA

Jelon Gomes

Vieira Filho

Brasil BRA

Elto

Pereira De Brito

Brasil BRA

Jose Elias

Da Silva

Brasil BRA

Sidney

Goncalves Freitas

Brasil BRA

Carolina

Gusmao

Estados Unidos da America USA

Yoji

Senna

Brasil BRA

Jamil

Raimundo


Grão Mestre

País

Nome

Sobrenome

Mostrar perfil


Conta

   Esqueceu a senha?                         Novo membro




Ranking mundial Mostre tudo

Nahid Aghazada

Nahid Aghazada

Azerbaijan

252
pontos

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

135
pontos

Farid Salimov

Farid Salimov

Azerbaijan

119
pontos

Luiz Henrique Nica Caetano

115
pontos

Murat Cepel

Murat Cepel

Turkey

113
pontos

Mirnihad Aghayev

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

95
pontos

Murad Mammadli

Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

75
pontos

Illarion Kim

Illarion Kim

Kazakhstan

75
pontos

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

56
pontos

Jeremy Tolet

Jeremy Tolet

France

49
pontos

Denis Pustonski

Denis Pustonski

Estonia

49
pontos

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

45
pontos

Maksym Serdiuk

Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

45
pontos

Zahari Ishov

Zahari Ishov

Estonia

45
pontos

Chingiz Zeynalov

Chingiz Zeynalov

Azerbaijan

45
pontos

Lionel Lang

Lionel Lang

Switzerland

34
pontos

Erhan Topan

Erhan Topan

Turkey

30
pontos

Erik Djankulov

Erik Djankulov

Kazakhstan

30
pontos

Emir Ekinci

Emir Ekinci

Turkey

30
pontos

Nikita Mayer

Nikita Mayer

Kazakhstan

30
pontos

Elnar  Gulyev

Elnar Gulyev

Georgia

17
pontos

Amil Axundov

Amil Axundov

Georgia

17
pontos