We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Check more information here. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK



RESULTS of the 2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

RESULTS of the 2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

The World Championship 2018 has ended successfully. The results of the competition as below:

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, -55kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

171

Shiraishi Andressa Thiemy

Brazil

1st

114

Yalchin Emine

Turkey

2nd

176

Kuzmicheva Anastasia

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, 55-62kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

15

Araújo Silva Mariangela

Brazil

1st

257

De Abreu Vivian Alexandra

Brazil

2nd

180

Shukaeva Evgeniia

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, 62+kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

95

Bonfim Barbara

Brazil

1st

96

Alves Rocha Silvia Roane

Brazil

2nd

147

Haidamaka Anzhelika

Ukraine

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, -65kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

253

Barros Morais Nathanael Edson

Brazil

1st

2

Aghazada Nahid

Azerbaijan

2nd

91

Sushytskyy Mykhaylo

Portugal

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 65-72kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

98

Da Silva Vanderson Joaquim

Germany

1st

73

Oliveira da Silva Dhein Flavio

Spain

2nd

158

Felix de Lima Johnatan Leonardo

Brazil

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 72-78kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

51

Araújo Rocha Wendel

Brazil

1st

103

Coqueiro Alessandro

Philippines

2nd

57

Almeida Hugo

Macao

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 78-85kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

87

Santos Dias da Cruz Arthur

Brazil

1st

97

Ferreira da Silva Jefferson

Brazil

2nd

251

Durak Maciej

Poland

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 85+kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

168

De Jesus Campos Joel

Switzerland

1st

201

Shishlakov Igor

Russia

2nd

215

Kim Alexey

Kazakhstan

3rd

FEMALE

- Kids

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

177

Levit Sofiia

Russia

1st

122

Abbasova Gulcohra

Azerbaijan

2nd

197

Magazinova Polina

Russia

3rd

175

Borisova Iaroslava

Russia

3rd

MALE

- Kids, 10-12

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

240

Manat Alan

Kazakhstan

1st

142

Eldarov Turan

Azerbaijan

2nd

152

Sharypin Kianu

Estonia

3rd

198

Ivanov Andrei

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Juniors, 13-15

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

184

Baeva Alena

Russia

1st

172

Miroshnicenko Alisa

Russia

2nd

141

Islamova Zeynab

Azerbaijan

3rd

108

Celik Saadet Azra

Turkey

3rd

MALE

- Juniors, 13-15

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

154

Aliyev MirHasan

Azerbaijan

1st

181

Koludarov Danila

Russia

2nd

148

Suleymanov Saftar

Azerbaijan

3rd

129

Orujov Azer

Azerbaijan

3rd

FEMALE

- Cadets, 16-17

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

113

Cardoso dos Anjos Karine

Brazil

1st

238

Dementyeva Nika

Kazakhstan

2nd

178

Lopatina Elizaveta

Russia

3rd

146

Tveritina Taisiia

Ukraine

3rd

MALE

- Cadets, 16-17

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

61

Nica Caetano Luiz Henrique

Brazil

1st

124

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

2nd

216

Kim Illarion

Kazakhstan

3rd

182

Burke Artem

Russia

3rd

 



12/05/2018

Account

   Forgot password?                         New member




World Ranking Show all

Nahid Aghazada

Nahid Aghazada

Azerbaijan

237
points

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

135
points

Luiz Henrique Nica Caetano

115
points

Mirnihad Aghayev

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

95
points

Farid Salimov

Farid Salimov

Azerbaijan

79
points

Murad Mammadli

Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

75
points

Illarion Kim

Illarion Kim

Kazakhstan

75
points

Murat Cepel

Murat Cepel

Turkey

75
points

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

45
points

Maksym Serdiuk

Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

45
points

Zahari Ishov

Zahari Ishov

Estonia

45
points

Chingiz Zeynalov

Chingiz Zeynalov

Azerbaijan

45
points

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

38
points

Jeremy Tolet

Jeremy Tolet

France

33
points

Denis Pustonski

Denis Pustonski

Estonia

33
points

Lionel Lang

Lionel Lang

Switzerland

23
points

Erhan Topan

Erhan Topan

Turkey

20
points

Erik Djankulov

Erik Djankulov

Kazakhstan

20
points

Emir Ekinci

Emir Ekinci

Turkey

20
points

Nikita Mayer

Nikita Mayer

Kazakhstan

20
points

Elnar  Gulyev

Elnar Gulyev

Georgia

12
points

Amil Axundov

Amil Axundov

Georgia

12
points