We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Check more information here. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK



RESULTS of the 2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

RESULTS of the 2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

The World Championship 2018 has ended successfully. The results of the competition as below:

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, -55kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

171

Shiraishi Andressa Thiemy

Brazil

1st

114

Yalchin Emine

Turkey

2nd

176

Kuzmicheva Anastasia

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, 55-62kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

15

Araújo Silva Mariangela

Brazil

1st

257

De Abreu Vivian Alexandra

Brazil

2nd

180

Shukaeva Evgeniia

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Adults, 18+, 62+kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

95

Bonfim Barbara

Brazil

1st

96

Alves Rocha Silvia Roane

Brazil

2nd

147

Haidamaka Anzhelika

Ukraine

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, -65kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

253

Barros Morais Nathanael Edson

Brazil

1st

2

Aghazada Nahid

Azerbaijan

2nd

91

Sushytskyy Mykhaylo

Portugal

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 65-72kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

98

Da Silva Vanderson Joaquim

Germany

1st

73

Oliveira da Silva Dhein Flavio

Spain

2nd

158

Felix de Lima Johnatan Leonardo

Brazil

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 72-78kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

51

Araújo Rocha Wendel

Brazil

1st

103

Coqueiro Alessandro

Philippines

2nd

57

Almeida Hugo

Macao

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 78-85kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

87

Santos Dias da Cruz Arthur

Brazil

1st

97

Ferreira da Silva Jefferson

Brazil

2nd

251

Durak Maciej

Poland

3rd

MALE

- Adults, 18+, 85+kg

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

168

De Jesus Campos Joel

Switzerland

1st

201

Shishlakov Igor

Russia

2nd

215

Kim Alexey

Kazakhstan

3rd

FEMALE

- Kids

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

177

Levit Sofiia

Russia

1st

122

Abbasova Gulcohra

Azerbaijan

2nd

197

Magazinova Polina

Russia

3rd

175

Borisova Iaroslava

Russia

3rd

MALE

- Kids, 10-12

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

240

Manat Alan

Kazakhstan

1st

142

Eldarov Turan

Azerbaijan

2nd

152

Sharypin Kianu

Estonia

3rd

198

Ivanov Andrei

Russia

3rd

FEMALE

- Juniors, 13-15

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

184

Baeva Alena

Russia

1st

172

Miroshnicenko Alisa

Russia

2nd

141

Islamova Zeynab

Azerbaijan

3rd

108

Celik Saadet Azra

Turkey

3rd

MALE

- Juniors, 13-15

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

154

Aliyev MirHasan

Azerbaijan

1st

181

Koludarov Danila

Russia

2nd

148

Suleymanov Saftar

Azerbaijan

3rd

129

Orujov Azer

Azerbaijan

3rd

FEMALE

- Cadets, 16-17

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

113

Cardoso dos Anjos Karine

Brazil

1st

238

Dementyeva Nika

Kazakhstan

2nd

178

Lopatina Elizaveta

Russia

3rd

146

Tveritina Taisiia

Ukraine

3rd

MALE

- Cadets, 16-17

Participant

Surname, Name

Country

Place

61

Nica Caetano Luiz Henrique

Brazil

1st

124

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

2nd

216

Kim Illarion

Kazakhstan

3rd

182

Burke Artem

Russia

3rd

 



2018-05-12

Account

   Forgot password?                         New member




World Ranking Show all

Nahid Aghazada

Nahid Aghazada

Azerbaijan

208
points

Nathanael Edson Barros Morais

195
points

Murat Cepel

Murat Cepel

Turkey

150
points

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

135
points

Luiz Henrique Nica Caetano

115
points

Kamran Abbasov

Kamran Abbasov

Azerbaijan

98
points

Mirnihad Aghayev

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

95
points

Javidan Piriyev

Javidan Piriyev

Azerbaijan

85
points

Murad Mammadli

Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

75
points

Amal Heydarzadeh

Amal Heydarzadeh

Azerbaijan

75
points

Artem Burke

Artem Burke

Russia

75
points

Illarion Kim

Illarion Kim

Kazakhstan

75
points

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

75
points

Jeremy Tolet

Jeremy Tolet

France

65
points

Denis Pustonski

Denis Pustonski

Estonia

65
points

Valeh Valehli

Valeh Valehli

Azerbaijan

55
points

Huseyn Askerzadeh

Huseyn Askerzadeh

Azerbaijan

55
points

Aleksei Gurov

Aleksei Gurov

Russia

45
points

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

45
points

Jalil Ganiyev

Jalil Ganiyev

Azerbaijan

45
points

Andrei Mitrofanov

45
points

Rustam Iunusov

45
points

Severiano Andrade dos Santos

45
points

Maksym Serdiuk

Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

45
points

Chingiz Zeynalov

Chingiz Zeynalov

Azerbaijan

45
points

Lionel Lang

Lionel Lang

Switzerland

45
points

Shahin Rahimov

Shahin Rahimov

Azerbaijan

40
points

Erhan Topan

Erhan Topan

Turkey

40
points

Vusal Babayev

Vusal Babayev

Azerbaijan

40
points

Cihangir Tezcan

40
points

Emir Ekinci

Emir Ekinci

Turkey

40
points

Elmir Aghagulov

Elmir Aghagulov

Azerbaijan

40
points

Nihad Gurbanli

Nihad Gurbanli

Azerbaijan

40
points

Nikita Mayer

Nikita Mayer

Kazakhstan

40
points