We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Check more information here. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it. OK



Joga Bonito 2021 - Registration Extended

Joga Bonito 2021 - Registration Extended

At WCF we understand that in many areas of the world the next wave of the Delta Variant of Covid 19 has been hitting communities hard and forcing hundreds of thousands of people into new lock downs. 

As a result we have had requests to submit videos a little later than the dates published in the guidelines.  We hear your calls, and we have your answer. 

To help more participants have a chance to enter and engage in international competition we have lengthened the registration period until September 25th 2021.



We sincerely hope that this will help more players have a chance to get through their quarantine mandates and get involved in Joga Bonito 2021.



25/08/2021

Account

   Forgot password?                         New member




World Ranking Show all

Nahid Aghazada

Nahid Aghazada

Estonia

228
points

Danila Koludarov

120
points

Mykhaylo Sushytskyy

101
points

Luiz Henrique Nica Caetano

86
points

Murad Mammadli

Murad Mammadli

Azerbaijan

78
points

Murat Cepel

Murat Cepel

Turkey

75
points

Mirnihad Aghayev

Mirnihad Aghayev

Azerbaijan

71
points

Amal Heydarzadeh

Amal Heydarzadeh

Azerbaijan

56
points

Illarion Kim

Illarion Kim

Kazakhstan

56
points

Rei Wakaoka

Rei Wakaoka

Japan

52
points

Kazuki  Sato

Kazuki Sato

Japan

47
points

Konstantinos Theodosopoilos

38
points

Jain Sagar Rajeshi

34
points

Maksym Serdiuk

Maksym Serdiuk

Ukraine

34
points

Zahari Ishov

Zahari Ishov

Estonia

34
points

Jeremy Tolet

Jeremy Tolet

France

33
points

Denis Pustonski

Denis Pustonski

Estonia

33
points

Lionel Lang

Lionel Lang

Switzerland

23
points

Long Yin Rodney Wong

Long Yin Rodney Wong

Hong Kong (China)

22
points

Felipe  Cypriano

22
points

Erhan Topan

Erhan Topan

Turkey

20
points

Erik Djankulov

Erik Djankulov

Kazakhstan

20
points

Kiryl Manuilenka

20
points

Emir Ekinci

Emir Ekinci

Turkey

20
points

Nikita Mayer

Nikita Mayer

Kazakhstan

20
points

Elnar  Gulyev

Elnar Gulyev

Georgia

12
points

Amil Axundov

Amil Axundov

Georgia

12
points